Shanghai Oli Bio-Tech Co., Ltd.

home selling leads

Cosmetic Raw Materials, Other Food Additives, Other Hairdressing Supplies and more.

Show items per page
Select to  
rh-EGF(Recombined human Epidermal Growth Factor)

rh-EGF(Recombined human Epidermal Growth Factor)

25 Jul 2009
OLI-1602 EGF is the human Epidermal Growth Factor expressed on methyl yeast system produced by bio engineering technology.
Creatine

Creatine

25 Jul 2009
As a sport nutrition supplement, Creatine (OLI-0201) can supply the energy for the muscle efficiently.
Loxoprofen Acid

Loxoprofen Acid

25 Jul 2009
CHEMICAL NAME: 2-[p-(2-oxocyclopentylmethyl)phenyl] propionic acid
Acidic Fibroblast Growth Factor (aFGF)

Acidic Fibroblast Growth Factor (aFGF)

25 Jul 2009
OLI-1604 is a recombinant human acidic fibroblast growth factor made through a system of biological engineering technology.
Climbazole

Climbazole

25 Jul 2009
Climbazole has widely been used in various kinds of shampoo and hair care products.
Ammonium Glycyrrhizate

Ammonium Glycyrrhizate

29 Mar 2009
Ammonium Glycyrrhizate has fine sterilizing and antiallergic functions
Potassium Lauroyl Sarcosinate

Potassium Lauroyl Sarcosinate

29 Mar 2009
OLI-4201 belongs to anionic surfactant of amino acid type.
Kojic Acid Dipalmitate

Kojic Acid Dipalmitate

29 Mar 2009
OLI-2141 is the kojic acid derivative produced by chemical synthetic method.
Arbutin

Arbutin

29 Mar 2009
OLI-2180 is an additive widely used for functional whitening cosmetics. It can effectively restrain the melanogenesis.
Glabridin-20

Glabridin-20

29 Mar 2009
Glabridin-20 is a powdered natural skin lightening agent extracted from (Glycyrrhiza glabra L).
Licorice Extract

Licorice Extract

29 Mar 2009
Licorice Extract is a glycol solution of the natural lightening agent extracted from the G.Glabra.
Licorice Extract

Licorice Extract

29 Mar 2009
Licorice Extract is the glycol solution of natural white high purity lightening agent extracted from the Glycyrrhiza glabra.
Algae Extract

Algae Extract

29 Mar 2009
Algae Extract is the polysaccharide extracted from brown algae.
Seaweed Oligosaccharide

Seaweed Oligosaccharide

29 Mar 2009
Seaweed Oligosaccharide is hydrolyzed restrictively by seaweed polysaccharide and it has multifold excellent effects.
Lauramidopropyl Betaine

Lauramidopropyl Betaine

29 Mar 2009
Lauramidopropyl Betaine is an amphoteric surfactant
Lauramidopropylamine Oxide

Lauramidopropylamine Oxide

29 Mar 2009
Lauramidopropylamine Oxide is a nonionic surfactant of amine oxide category
Compound Emulsifier

Compound Emulsifier

29 Mar 2009
Compound Emulsifier is an emulsifying basal agent of O/W emulsion.
Emulsifier

Emulsifier

29 Mar 2009
It is an excellent emulsifier on producing exquisite, glossy O/W cream & lotion.
MAP

MAP

29 Mar 2009
MAP has a fine emulsifying ability to the fat, fatty acid esters, mineral oil.
MAP-K30

MAP-K30

29 Mar 2009
MAP-K30 is a high purity monoalkyl phosphate potassium salt.
Quaternized Panthenol

Quaternized Panthenol

29 Mar 2009
Quaternized Panthenol is the aquatic solution of the quaternary ammonium compounds of panthenol.
Pearlescent Concentrate

Pearlescent Concentrate

29 Mar 2009
OLI-3307 Pearlescing Concentrate is a kind of slurry shaped pearlescent of high concentration.
Pearlescing  Concentrate

Pearlescing Concentrate

29 Mar 2009
OLI-3304 Pearlescing Concentrate is a kind of slurry shaped pearlescent of high concentration.
Glycol Distearate

Glycol Distearate

29 Mar 2009
Glycol Distearate is a waxy solid containing more than 93% content of ethylene glycol distearate
Ceramide Emulsion

Ceramide Emulsion

29 Mar 2009
Ceramide Emulsion is water dilutable emulsion made from Ceramide.
Ceramide complex

Ceramide complex

29 Mar 2009
Ceramide complex is compounded with Ceramide, fatty acid and cholesterol.
Ceramide

Ceramide

29 Mar 2009
Ceramide is the analogue of keratin intercellular lipid ceramide.
Isopropyl Palmitate (IPP)

Isopropyl Palmitate (IPP)

29 Mar 2009
Isopropyl Palmitate is a secondary raw material in cosmetics formulation.
Isopropyl Myristate (IPM)

Isopropyl Myristate (IPM)

29 Mar 2009
Isopropyl Myristate is a fine skin emollient frequently used in skin care cream, lipsticks, eyeshadows and other cosmetics.
Octyl Palmitate (OP)

Octyl Palmitate (OP)

29 Mar 2009
Octyl Palmitate is a new additive used in fashionable cosmetics.
Pyroglutamic Acid (PCA)

Pyroglutamic Acid (PCA)

29 Mar 2009
Its sodium salt (NaPCA) is a natural humectants in skin, known as natural moisturizing factor (NMF).
Simvastatin intermediate (SIOH)

Simvastatin intermediate (SIOH)

29 Mar 2009
SIOH is the simvastatin intermediate for hypolipidemic drug (Simvastatin).
Select to  

Company Info

Shanghai Oli Bio-Tech Co., Ltd.
[China]
[Verified Member]

Business Type:Manufacturer

City: shanghai
Province/State: Shanghai
Country/Region : China

View Contact Details

Email this page Bookmark this page Print this Page